- Gesamt
- Männer
- Frauen
- Mannschaft (Mix)
Platz | Startnummer | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 150 | Dold, Thomas | 84 | Hahnertwins Running Club | M30 | 1 | 00:33:53 |
2 | 151 | Hahner, Lisa | 89 | Hahnertwins Running Club | W | 1 | 00:34:56 |
3 | 77 | Günther, Jannis | 96 | Running Team Ortenau | M | 1 | 00:35:27 |
4 | 126 | Schmider, Simon | 74 | Running Team Ortenau | M40 | 1 | 00:36:21 |
5 | 148 | Junker, Norman | 99 | TV Biberach | MJ U20 | 1 | 00:36:22 |
6 | 54 | Haas, Ludovic | 99 | TV Biberach | MJ U20 | 2 | 00:36:22 |
7 | 153 | Labeauvie, Yannick | 69 | Team NYHC | M45 | 1 | 00:36:43 |
8 | 58 | Corriere, Salvatore | 71 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M45 | 2 | 00:37:17 |
9 | 69 | Haas, Alexander | 62 | TV Biberach | M55 | 1 | 00:37:36 |
10 | 134 | Gutenkunst, Roland | 68 | SC Önsbach | M45 | 3 | 00:37:53 |
11 | 92 | Ivan, Sebastian | 78 | Need for Speed | M35 | 1 | 00:38:22 |
12 | 124 | Kohler, Ralf | 75 | Bühlertal | M40 | 2 | 00:38:23 |
13 | 140 | Treyer, Björn | 83 | Running Team Ortenau | M30 | 2 | 00:38:31 |
14 | 127 | Erhardt, Gerd | 73 | SV Freistett | M40 | 3 | 00:38:50 |
15 | 157 | Bruno, Fabrice | 74 | Straßburg | M40 | 4 | 00:39:13 |
16 | 125 | Klein, Michael | 65 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 1 | 00:39:15 |
17 | 2 | Kinnast, Sebastian | 87 | TV Biberach | M30 | 3 | 00:39:35 |
18 | 147 | Braun, Uwe | 72 | LFV Schutterwald | M45 | 4 | 00:40:22 |
19 | 37 | Jenne, Thomas | 65 | Need for Speed | M50 | 2 | 00:40:34 |
20 | 53 | Haas, Marilyne | 90 | TV Biberach | W | 2 | 00:40:56 |
21 | 43 | Singler, Heiko | 68 | SV Steinach | M45 | 5 | 00:41:20 |
22 | 78 | Wälde, Mario | 97 | TV Biberach | M | 2 | 00:41:24 |
23 | 154 | Haas, Tobias | 66 | TV Biberach | M50 | 3 | 00:41:29 |
24 | 55 | von Boetticher, Kai | 77 | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | M40 | 5 | 00:41:31 |
25 | 128 | Schrock, Jens | 84 | SV Freistett | M30 | 4 | 00:41:35 |
26 | 122 | Burkart, Erik | 81 | Bühl | M35 | 2 | 00:41:40 |
27 | 72 | Brucker, Edgar | 74 | SC Hausach | M40 | 6 | 00:41:51 |
28 | 27 | Kinnast, Alexander | 87 | TV Biberach | M30 | 5 | 00:41:59 |
29 | 96 | Hoch, Steffen | 83 | Haslach | M30 | 6 | 00:42:10 |
30 | 19 | Masuch, Marko | 60 | TV Ortenberg | M55 | 2 | 00:42:12 |
31 | 156 | Himmelsbach, Bernd | 76 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M40 | 7 | 00:42:17 |
32 | 39 | Storz, Siegfried | 73 | Need for Speed | M40 | 8 | 00:42:20 |
33 | 94 | Burger, Jürgen | 61 | SV Haslach | M55 | 3 | 00:42:28 |
34 | 87 | Lehmann, Rudolf | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 1 | 00:43:10 |
35 | 120 | Pretzsch, Tobias | 92 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M | 3 | 00:43:14 |
36 | 73 | Schmieder, Franziska | 99 | LG Brandenkopf | WJ U20 | 1 | 00:43:18 |
37 | 139 | Bau, Tino | 71 | SC Önsbach | M45 | 6 | 00:43:42 |
38 | 159 | Eble, Markus | 73 | TV Biberach | M40 | 9 | 00:43:58 |
39 | 59 | Kostyra, Peter | 78 | Need for Speed | M35 | 3 | 00:44:34 |
40 | 5 | Herrmann, Mario | 81 | Schutterwald | M35 | 4 | 00:44:42 |
41 | 70 | Huber, Günter | 70 | Oppenau | M45 | 7 | 00:45:03 |
42 | 95 | Kuik, Patrick | 73 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M40 | 10 | 00:45:06 |
43 | 42 | Sartor, Jochen | 68 | Radsportverein Offenburg | M45 | 8 | 00:45:26 |
44 | 85 | Wangler, Gerhard | 54 | Schuttertal | M60 | 2 | 00:45:40 |
45 | 86 | Huber, Laura | 99 | LG Brandenkopf | WJ U20 | 2 | 00:45:42 |
46 | 138 | Langheinrich, Janine | 76 | Whiskey Running Team | W40 | 1 | 00:45:43 |
47 | 8 | Lutz, Silke | 80 | LG Offenburg | W35 | 1 | 00:45:52 |
48 | 160 | Männle, Josef | 72 | Fußbach | M45 | 9 | 00:46:13 |
49 | 146 | Kempf, Arno | 59 | TV Biberach | M55 | 4 | 00:46:38 |
50 | 3 | Tschiggfrei, Anne Lise | 73 | LG Brandenkopf | W40 | 2 | 00:46:55 |
51 | 44 | Singler, Sylvia | 71 | SV Steinach | W45 | 1 | 00:46:57 |
52 | 135 | Gissler, Harald | 60 | TV Biberach | M55 | 5 | 00:46:58 |
53 | 137 | Siebert, Christoph | 88 | SC Önsbach | M | 4 | 00:47:01 |
54 | 136 | Zerrer, Martin | 76 | SC Önsbach | M40 | 11 | 00:47:13 |
55 | 90 | Richter, Christian | 67 | Neuried | M50 | 4 | 00:47:30 |
56 | 75 | Huppert, Wolfgang | 53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 3 | 00:48:19 |
57 | 11 | Fritsch , Ulrich | 69 | TV Biberach | M45 | 10 | 00:48:23 |
58 | 132 | Bühler, Marika | 64 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | W50 | 1 | 00:48:24 |
59 | 65 | Loch, Adam | 62 | LFV Schutterwald | M55 | 6 | 00:48:34 |
60 | 97 | Dages, Petra | 64 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W50 | 2 | 00:48:37 |
61 | 93 | Sackmann, Michael | 59 | LG Brandenkopf | M55 | 7 | 00:48:38 |
62 | 123 | Hauser, Christine | 74 | Bühl | W40 | 3 | 00:48:49 |
63 | 98 | Witschel, Sabine | 69 | LG Brandenkopf | W45 | 2 | 00:48:56 |
64 | 129 | Oberle, Reinhard | 53 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M60 | 4 | 00:48:57 |
65 | 66 | Oberle, Klaus | 60 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M55 | 8 | 00:49:14 |
66 | 41 | Matzkowski, Uwe | 67 | SV Freistett | M50 | 5 | 00:49:26 |
67 | 17 | Matt , Markus | 85 | Giftzwerge Fischerbach | M30 | 7 | 00:49:39 |
68 | 121 | Weber, Jürgen | 59 | Hydro Running Team | M55 | 9 | 00:50:12 |
69 | 141 | Wernet, Ewald | 54 | Haslach | M60 | 5 | 00:50:44 |
70 | 131 | Kornas, Joachim | 54 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M60 | 6 | 00:51:41 |
71 | 99 | Witschel, Stefan | 77 | Musikverein Biberach | M40 | 12 | 00:51:51 |
72 | 16 | Rauer, Matthias | 86 | Giftzwerge Fischerbach | M30 | 8 | 00:52:05 |
73 | 10 | Aberle, Johannes | 00 | Fischerbach | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:52:28 |
74 | 101 | Singler, Bernhard | 49 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 1 | 00:52:32 |
75 | 64 | Hug, Michael | 68 | Zell a. H. | M45 | 11 | 00:52:42 |
76 | 152 | Strack, Harty | 47 | SV Breitensport Sinzheim | M70 | 1 | 00:52:51 |
77 | 34 | Krieg, Harald | 82 | Reichenbach | M35 | 5 | 00:53:11 |
78 | 45 | Schaufler, Gerda | 54 | LBV Achern | W60 | 1 | 00:53:23 |
79 | 38 | Regitz, Erika | 46 | TV Denzlingen | W70 | 1 | 00:53:32 |
80 | 89 | Wälde, Lisa | 93 | TV Biberach | W | 3 | 00:54:08 |
81 | 155 | Wagner, Peter | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 7 | 00:54:13 |
82 | 143 | Reuther, Gerhard | 42 | TUS Rammersweier | M75 | 1 | 00:55:13 |
83 | 6 | Rollberg-Oehler, Heidrun | 58 | Berg u. Wanderfreunde Schwaibach | W55 | 1 | 00:55:39 |
84 | 88 | Wieczorek, Martin | 63 | LV Ettenheim | M50 | 6 | 00:55:42 |
85 | 133 | Hansmann, Oliver | 67 | Renchen | M50 | 7 | 00:56:02 |
86 | 158 | König, Manfred | 55 | SC Önsbach | M60 | 8 | 00:56:05 |
87 | 130 | Kaspar, Wendelin | 48 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 2 | 00:57:17 |
88 | 108 | Noll, Monika | 62 | Rose Bad Peterstal | W55 | 2 | 00:57:54 |
89 | 40 | Dusch, Werner | 57 | SV Freistett | M60 | 9 | 00:58:09 |
90 | 91 | Roth, Bettina | 74 | Neuried | W40 | 4 | 00:58:51 |
91 | 144 | Ripke, Susanne | 61 | Offenburg | W55 | 3 | 00:59:02 |
92 | 13 | Aberle, Judith | 98 | Fischerbach | WJ U20 | 3 | 00:59:36 |
93 | 82 | Ramos, Elmer | 71 | TV Biberach | M45 | 12 | 01:00:58 |
94 | 7 | Hurst, Andreas | 81 | Denzlingen | M35 | 6 | 01:03:09 |
95 | 142 | Hochberger, Günter | 54 | SV Freistett | M60 | 10 | 01:03:43 |
Platz | Startnummer | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 150 | Dold, Thomas | 84 | Hahnertwins Running Club | M30 | 1 | 00:33:53 |
2 | 77 | Günther, Jannis | 96 | Running Team Ortenau | M | 1 | 00:35:27 |
3 | 126 | Schmider, Simon | 74 | Running Team Ortenau | M40 | 1 | 00:36:21 |
4 | 148 | Junker, Norman | 99 | TV Biberach | MJ U20 | 1 | 00:36:22 |
5 | 54 | Haas, Ludovic | 99 | TV Biberach | MJ U20 | 2 | 00:36:22 |
6 | 153 | Labeauvie, Yannick | 69 | Team NYHC | M45 | 1 | 00:36:43 |
7 | 58 | Corriere, Salvatore | 71 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M45 | 2 | 00:37:17 |
8 | 69 | Haas, Alexander | 62 | TV Biberach | M55 | 1 | 00:37:36 |
9 | 134 | Gutenkunst, Roland | 68 | SC Önsbach | M45 | 3 | 00:37:53 |
10 | 92 | Ivan, Sebastian | 78 | Need for Speed | M35 | 1 | 00:38:22 |
11 | 124 | Kohler, Ralf | 75 | Bühlertal | M40 | 2 | 00:38:23 |
12 | 140 | Treyer, Björn | 83 | Running Team Ortenau | M30 | 2 | 00:38:31 |
13 | 127 | Erhardt, Gerd | 73 | SV Freistett | M40 | 3 | 00:38:50 |
14 | 157 | Bruno, Fabrice | 74 | Straßburg | M40 | 4 | 00:39:13 |
15 | 125 | Klein, Michael | 65 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 1 | 00:39:15 |
16 | 2 | Kinnast, Sebastian | 87 | TV Biberach | M30 | 3 | 00:39:35 |
17 | 147 | Braun, Uwe | 72 | LFV Schutterwald | M45 | 4 | 00:40:22 |
18 | 37 | Jenne, Thomas | 65 | Need for Speed | M50 | 2 | 00:40:34 |
19 | 43 | Singler, Heiko | 68 | SV Steinach | M45 | 5 | 00:41:20 |
20 | 78 | Wälde, Mario | 97 | TV Biberach | M | 2 | 00:41:24 |
21 | 154 | Haas, Tobias | 66 | TV Biberach | M50 | 3 | 00:41:29 |
22 | 55 | von Boetticher, Kai | 77 | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | M40 | 5 | 00:41:31 |
23 | 128 | Schrock, Jens | 84 | SV Freistett | M30 | 4 | 00:41:35 |
24 | 122 | Burkart, Erik | 81 | Bühl | M35 | 2 | 00:41:40 |
25 | 72 | Brucker, Edgar | 74 | SC Hausach | M40 | 6 | 00:41:51 |
26 | 27 | Kinnast, Alexander | 87 | TV Biberach | M30 | 5 | 00:41:59 |
27 | 96 | Hoch, Steffen | 83 | Haslach | M30 | 6 | 00:42:10 |
28 | 19 | Masuch, Marko | 60 | TV Ortenberg | M55 | 2 | 00:42:12 |
29 | 156 | Himmelsbach, Bernd | 76 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M40 | 7 | 00:42:17 |
30 | 39 | Storz, Siegfried | 73 | Need for Speed | M40 | 8 | 00:42:20 |
31 | 94 | Burger, Jürgen | 61 | SV Haslach | M55 | 3 | 00:42:28 |
32 | 87 | Lehmann, Rudolf | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 1 | 00:43:10 |
33 | 120 | Pretzsch, Tobias | 92 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M | 3 | 00:43:14 |
34 | 139 | Bau, Tino | 71 | SC Önsbach | M45 | 6 | 00:43:42 |
35 | 159 | Eble, Markus | 73 | TV Biberach | M40 | 9 | 00:43:58 |
36 | 59 | Kostyra, Peter | 78 | Need for Speed | M35 | 3 | 00:44:34 |
37 | 5 | Herrmann, Mario | 81 | Schutterwald | M35 | 4 | 00:44:42 |
38 | 70 | Huber, Günter | 70 | Oppenau | M45 | 7 | 00:45:03 |
39 | 95 | Kuik, Patrick | 73 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M40 | 10 | 00:45:06 |
40 | 42 | Sartor, Jochen | 68 | Radsportverein Offenburg | M45 | 8 | 00:45:26 |
41 | 85 | Wangler, Gerhard | 54 | Schuttertal | M60 | 2 | 00:45:40 |
42 | 160 | Männle, Josef | 72 | Fußbach | M45 | 9 | 00:46:13 |
43 | 146 | Kempf, Arno | 59 | TV Biberach | M55 | 4 | 00:46:38 |
44 | 135 | Gissler, Harald | 60 | TV Biberach | M55 | 5 | 00:46:58 |
45 | 137 | Siebert, Christoph | 88 | SC Önsbach | M | 4 | 00:47:01 |
46 | 136 | Zerrer, Martin | 76 | SC Önsbach | M40 | 11 | 00:47:13 |
47 | 90 | Richter, Christian | 67 | Neuried | M50 | 4 | 00:47:30 |
48 | 75 | Huppert, Wolfgang | 53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 3 | 00:48:19 |
49 | 11 | Fritsch , Ulrich | 69 | TV Biberach | M45 | 10 | 00:48:23 |
50 | 65 | Loch, Adam | 62 | LFV Schutterwald | M55 | 6 | 00:48:34 |
51 | 93 | Sackmann, Michael | 59 | LG Brandenkopf | M55 | 7 | 00:48:38 |
52 | 129 | Oberle, Reinhard | 53 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M60 | 4 | 00:48:57 |
53 | 66 | Oberle, Klaus | 60 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M55 | 8 | 00:49:14 |
54 | 41 | Matzkowski, Uwe | 67 | SV Freistett | M50 | 5 | 00:49:26 |
55 | 17 | Matt , Markus | 85 | Giftzwerge Fischerbach | M30 | 7 | 00:49:39 |
56 | 121 | Weber, Jürgen | 59 | Hydro Running Team | M55 | 9 | 00:50:12 |
57 | 141 | Wernet, Ewald | 54 | Haslach | M60 | 5 | 00:50:44 |
58 | 131 | Kornas, Joachim | 54 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M60 | 6 | 00:51:41 |
59 | 99 | Witschel, Stefan | 77 | Musikverein Biberach | M40 | 12 | 00:51:51 |
60 | 16 | Rauer, Matthias | 86 | Giftzwerge Fischerbach | M30 | 8 | 00:52:05 |
61 | 10 | Aberle, Johannes | 00 | Fischerbach | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:52:28 |
62 | 101 | Singler, Bernhard | 49 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 1 | 00:52:32 |
63 | 64 | Hug, Michael | 68 | Zell a. H. | M45 | 11 | 00:52:42 |
64 | 152 | Strack, Harty | 47 | SV Breitensport Sinzheim | M70 | 1 | 00:52:51 |
65 | 34 | Krieg, Harald | 82 | Reichenbach | M35 | 5 | 00:53:11 |
66 | 155 | Wagner, Peter | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 7 | 00:54:13 |
67 | 143 | Reuther, Gerhard | 42 | TUS Rammersweier | M75 | 1 | 00:55:13 |
68 | 88 | Wieczorek, Martin | 63 | LV Ettenheim | M50 | 6 | 00:55:42 |
69 | 133 | Hansmann, Oliver | 67 | Renchen | M50 | 7 | 00:56:02 |
70 | 158 | König, Manfred | 55 | SC Önsbach | M60 | 8 | 00:56:05 |
71 | 130 | Kaspar, Wendelin | 48 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 2 | 00:57:17 |
72 | 40 | Dusch, Werner | 57 | SV Freistett | M60 | 9 | 00:58:09 |
73 | 82 | Ramos, Elmer | 71 | TV Biberach | M45 | 12 | 01:00:58 |
74 | 7 | Hurst, Andreas | 81 | Denzlingen | M35 | 6 | 01:03:09 |
75 | 142 | Hochberger, Günter | 54 | SV Freistett | M60 | 10 | 01:03:43 |
Platz | Startnummer | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | Hahner, Lisa | 89 | Hahnertwins Running Club | W | 1 | 00:34:56 |
2 | 53 | Haas, Marilyne | 90 | TV Biberach | W | 2 | 00:40:56 |
3 | 73 | Schmieder, Franziska | 99 | LG Brandenkopf | WJ U20 | 1 | 00:43:18 |
4 | 86 | Huber, Laura | 99 | LG Brandenkopf | WJ U20 | 2 | 00:45:42 |
5 | 138 | Langheinrich, Janine | 76 | Whiskey Running Team | W40 | 1 | 00:45:43 |
6 | 8 | Lutz, Silke | 80 | LG Offenburg | W35 | 1 | 00:45:52 |
7 | 3 | Tschiggfrei, Anne Lise | 73 | LG Brandenkopf | W40 | 2 | 00:46:55 |
8 | 44 | Singler, Sylvia | 71 | SV Steinach | W45 | 1 | 00:46:57 |
9 | 132 | Bühler, Marika | 64 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | W50 | 1 | 00:48:24 |
10 | 97 | Dages, Petra | 64 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W50 | 2 | 00:48:37 |
11 | 123 | Hauser, Christine | 74 | Bühl | W40 | 3 | 00:48:49 |
12 | 98 | Witschel, Sabine | 69 | LG Brandenkopf | W45 | 2 | 00:48:56 |
13 | 45 | Schaufler, Gerda | 54 | LBV Achern | W60 | 1 | 00:53:23 |
14 | 38 | Regitz, Erika | 46 | TV Denzlingen | W70 | 1 | 00:53:32 |
15 | 89 | Wälde, Lisa | 93 | TV Biberach | W | 3 | 00:54:08 |
16 | 6 | Rollberg-Oehler, Heidrun | 58 | Berg u. Wanderfreunde Schwaibach | W55 | 1 | 00:55:39 |
17 | 108 | Noll, Monika | 62 | Rose Bad Peterstal | W55 | 2 | 00:57:54 |
18 | 91 | Roth, Bettina | 74 | Neuried | W40 | 4 | 00:58:51 |
19 | 144 | Ripke, Susanne | 61 | Offenburg | W55 | 3 | 00:59:02 |
20 | 13 | Aberle, Judith | 98 | Fischerbach | WJ U20 | 3 | 00:59:36 |
Mannschaft Platz | Verein | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz | Mannschaft Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Running Team Ortenau | Günther, J. Schmider, S. Treyer, B. | 96 74 83 | 00:35:27 00:36:21 00:38:31 | 3 4 13 | 01:50:20 |
2 | TV Biberach 1 | Junker, N. Haas, L. Haas, A. | 99 99 62 | 00:36:22 00:36:22 00:37:36 | 5 6 9 | 01:50:21 |
3 | SC Önsbach 1 | Gutenkunst, R. Klein, M. Bau, T. | 68 65 71 | 00:37:53 00:39:15 00:43:42 | 10 16 37 | 02:00:51 |
4 | Need for Speed | Ivan, S. Jenne, T. Storz, S. | 78 65 73 | 00:38:22 00:40:34 00:42:20 | 11 19 32 | 02:01:18 |
5 | TV Biberach 2 | Kinnast, S. Haas, M. Wälde, M. | 87 90 97 | 00:39:35 00:40:56 00:41:24 | 17 20 22 | 02:01:55 |
6 | TV Biberach 3 | Haas, T. Kinnast, A. Eble, M. | 66 87 73 | 00:41:29 00:41:59 00:43:58 | 23 28 38 | 02:07:28 |
7 | LG Geroldseck Lahr 1 | Himmelsbach, B. Lehmann, R. Pretzsch, T. | 76 57 92 | 00:42:17 00:43:10 00:43:14 | 31 34 35 | 02:08:42 |
8 | SV Freistett | Erhardt, G. Schrock, J. Matzkowski, U. | 73 84 67 | 00:38:50 00:41:35 00:49:26 | 14 25 66 | 02:09:52 |
9 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | Corriere, S. Bühler, M. Oberle, R. | 71 64 53 | 00:37:17 00:48:24 00:48:57 | 8 58 64 | 02:14:39 |
10 | LG Brandenkopf | Schmieder, F. Huber, L. Tschiggfrei, A. | 99 99 73 | 00:43:18 00:45:42 00:46:55 | 36 45 50 | 02:15:56 |
11 | TV Biberach 4 | Kempf, A. Gissler, H. Fritsch , U. | 59 60 69 | 00:46:38 00:46:58 00:48:23 | 49 52 57 | 02:22:00 |
12 | LG Geroldseck Lahr 2 | Kuik, P. Huppert, W. Dages, P. | 73 53 64 | 00:45:06 00:48:19 00:48:37 | 42 56 60 | 02:22:03 |
13 | SC Önsbach 2 | Siebert, C. Zerrer, M. König, M. | 88 76 55 | 00:47:01 00:47:13 00:56:05 | 53 54 86 | 02:30:20 |
14 | LG Geroldseck Lahr 3 | Oberle, K. Singler, B. Wagner, P. | 60 49 57 | 00:49:14 00:52:32 00:54:13 | 65 74 81 | 02:36:00 |