- Gesamt
- Männer
- Frauen
- Mannschaft (Männer)
- Mannschaft (Frauen)
- Mannschaft (Firmenläufer)
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | Schrempp, Michael | 80 | Roadrunners Südbaden | M35 | 1 | 00:36:44 |
2 | 112 | Schadt, Christian | 85 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M30 | 1 | 00:36:58 |
3 | 59 | Sauer, Stefan | 71 | SC Önsbach | M45 | 1 | 00:37:47 |
4 | 129 | Glatthaar, Luca | 96 | Schramberg | M | 1 | 00:38:20 |
5 | 157 | Lienhard, Benjamin | 87 | Running Team Ortenau | M30 | 2 | 00:38:42 |
6 | 5 | Burger, Patric | 76 | Gengenbach | M40 | 1 | 00:38:45 |
7 | 64 | Gutenkunst, Roland | 68 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 1 | 00:39:06 |
8 | 135 | Braun, Uwe | 72 | LFV Schutterwald | M45 | 2 | 00:39:10 |
9 | 228 | Ohnemann, Simon | 85 | LG Brandenkopf | M30 | 3 | 00:39:24 |
10 | 229 | Treyer, Björn | 83 | Running Team Ortenau | M35 | 2 | 00:39:39 |
11 | 68 | Benkida-Ouidin, Francis | 67 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 2 | 00:39:42 |
12 | 198 | Roca, Arnau | 80 | Running Team Ortenau | M35 | 3 | 00:39:51 |
13 | 158 | Haas, Alexander | 62 | TV Biberach | M55 | 1 | 00:40:59 |
14 | 116 | Knapp, Andreas | 93 | Offenburg | M | 2 | 00:41:11 |
15 | 109 | Horeth, Uwe | 67 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M50 | 3 | 00:41:29 |
16 | 179 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 54 | LT Unterkirnach | M60 | 1 | 00:41:33 |
17 | 222 | Ikisivri, Yasin | 69 | Gengenbach | M45 | 3 | 00:41:35 |
18 | 119 | Schmider, Wolfram | 68 | SV Schapbach | M50 | 4 | 00:41:48 |
19 | 38 | Späth, Dietmar | 65 | TV Biberach | M50 | 5 | 00:42:01 |
20 | 147 | Schwörer, Werner | 57 | LG Brandenkopf | M60 | 2 | 00:42:09 |
21 | 201 | Riedinger, Heiko | 72 | SV Ulm | M45 | 4 | 00:42:33 |
22 | 120 | Faist, Erich | 58 | SV Schapbach | M60 | 3 | 00:42:42 |
23 | 92 | Gassenschmidt, Peter | 63 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M55 | 2 | 00:42:45 |
24 | 232 | Neumaier, Klaus | 73 | Haser Metallbau | M45 | 5 | 00:43:10 |
25 | 156 | Singler, Heiko | 68 | SV Steinach | M50 | 6 | 00:43:19 |
26 | 30 | Schrock, Jens | 84 | SV Freistett | M30 | 4 | 00:43:25 |
27 | 215 | Degler, Uwe | 64 | SV Haslach | M50 | 7 | 00:43:26 |
28 | 42 | Bizer, Thomas | 70 | albside Running | M45 | 6 | 00:43:36 |
29 | 216 | Dold, Clemens | 56 | SV Haslach | M60 | 4 | 00:43:44 |
30 | 66 | Klein, Michael | 65 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 8 | 00:43:48 |
31 | 131 | Schleicher, Viktor | 73 | Lahr | M45 | 7 | 00:43:52 |
32 | 152 | Kuik, Patrick | 73 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M45 | 8 | 00:43:57 |
33 | 97 | Haas, Tobias | 66 | TV Biberach | M50 | 9 | 00:44:50 |
34 | 153 | Hofmann, Hans-Jürgen | 67 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 10 | 00:44:55 |
35 | 102 | Bernhardt, Martin | 65 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 11 | 00:44:55 |
36 | 12 | Pfaff, Patrick | 88 | TV Biberach | M30 | 5 | 00:45:12 |
37 | 212 | Stangl, Kai | 98 | LG Farbtex Nordschwarzwald | M | 3 | 00:45:14 |
38 | 202 | Gartner, Willi | 49 | TV Eisental | M65 | 1 | 00:45:25 |
39 | 37 | Späth, Monika | 83 | TV Biberach | W35 | 1 | 00:45:27 |
40 | 13 | Lehmann, Rudolf | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 5 | 00:45:30 |
41 | 126 | Masuch, Marko | 60 | TV Ortenberg | M55 | 3 | 00:45:36 |
42 | 2 | Bilger, Andreas | 83 | Waldkirch | M35 | 4 | 00:45:41 |
43 | 94 | Walter, Matthias | 66 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M50 | 12 | 00:45:46 |
44 | 33 | Huber, Günter | 70 | Oppenau | M45 | 9 | 00:46:16 |
45 | 23 | Siebert, Christoph | 88 | SC Önsbach | M30 | 6 | 00:46:23 |
46 | 105 | Otto, Christian | 68 | Keinen | M50 | 13 | 00:46:43 |
47 | 146 | Thoma, André | 75 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M40 | 2 | 00:47:04 |
48 | 226 | Hofacker, Volker | 82 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M35 | 5 | 00:47:13 |
49 | 148 | Obst, Raimund | 53 | LFV Schutterwald | M65 | 2 | 00:47:38 |
50 | 101 | Ehrhart, Ghislain | 93 | SV Freistett | M | 4 | 00:47:40 |
51 | 100 | Weber, Jürgen | 59 | LFV Schutterwald/Fit@Hydro | M55 | 4 | 00:47:43 |
52 | 80 | Glück, Alma | 66 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W50 | 1 | 00:47:45 |
53 | 203 | Gissler, Harald | 60 | TV Biberach | M55 | 5 | 00:47:47 |
54 | 143 | Winter, Nicolai | 92 | Meiko | M | 5 | 00:47:48 |
55 | 130 | Tschiggfrei, Anne Lise | 73 | LG Brandenkopf | W45 | 1 | 00:47:51 |
56 | 134 | Loch, Adam | 62 | LFV Schutterwald | M55 | 6 | 00:47:55 |
57 | 47 | Meßmer, Michael | 70 | SV Haslach | M45 | 10 | 00:47:57 |
58 | 51 | Koller, Klaus | 81 | Friesenheim - Oberweier | M35 | 6 | 00:48:09 |
59 | 225 | Lutz, Silke | 80 | LG Offenburg | W35 | 2 | 00:48:53 |
60 | 181 | Huppert, Wolfgang | 53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 3 | 00:49:02 |
61 | 121 | Schell, Arnd | 67 | SV Ulm | M50 | 14 | 00:49:11 |
62 | 55 | Bauer, Theo | 53 | SC Önsbach | M65 | 4 | 00:49:14 |
63 | 6 | Heidsiek, Jan | 75 | LFV Schutterwald | M40 | 3 | 00:49:19 |
64 | 111 | Bühler, Marika | 64 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | W50 | 2 | 00:49:21 |
65 | 170 | Schulze, Christian | 73 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M45 | 11 | 00:49:23 |
66 | 233 | Echle, Simon | 76 | Malle Runners | M40 | 4 | 00:49:25 |
67 | 150 | Bühler, Alexander | 71 | FV Dinglingen | M45 | 12 | 00:49:27 |
68 | 231 | Bächle, Hubert | 75 | Hausach | M40 | 5 | 00:49:33 |
69 | 220 | Keifel, Gerhard | 63 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M55 | 7 | 00:49:36 |
70 | 209 | Schmidt, Oliver | 64 | SV Ulm | M50 | 15 | 00:49:41 |
71 | 180 | Ganter, Elfriede | 53 | LT Unterkirnach | W65 | 1 | 00:50:03 |
72 | 82 | Zechmeister, Michael | 71 | TV Haslach | M45 | 13 | 00:50:07 |
73 | 207 | Seck, Christa | 62 | Hausach | W55 | 1 | 00:50:22 |
74 | 91 | Goetz, Helmut | 68 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 16 | 00:51:05 |
75 | 223 | Walter, Karl | 53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 5 | 00:51:08 |
76 | 26 | Kniesel, Markus | 74 | Malle Runners | M40 | 6 | 00:51:12 |
77 | 227 | Jörger, Klemens | 60 | Herbstzeit GmbH | M55 | 8 | 00:51:15 |
78 | 210 | Karch, Armin | 66 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 17 | 00:51:17 |
79 | 14 | Singler, Bernhard | 49 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 6 | 00:51:42 |
80 | 83 | Witschel, Stefan | 77 | Musikverein Biberach | M40 | 7 | 00:52:15 |
81 | 217 | Himmelsbach, Michael | 90 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M | 6 | 00:52:34 |
82 | 204 | Wernet, Ewald | 54 | Haslach | M60 | 6 | 00:52:39 |
83 | 60 | König, Walburga | 59 | SC Önsbach | W55 | 2 | 00:53:00 |
84 | 219 | Schwendemann, Markus | 64 | Haslach | M50 | 18 | 00:53:24 |
85 | 166 | Ketterer, Michael | 66 | Skiclub Loßburg | M50 | 19 | 00:53:25 |
86 | 65 | Lessing, Peter | 41 | SC Önsbach | M75 | 1 | 00:53:31 |
87 | 205 | Schmiederer, Robert | 54 | Ortenberg | M60 | 7 | 00:53:34 |
88 | 63 | Knöpfel, Anja | 67 | SC Önsbach | W50 | 3 | 00:53:41 |
89 | 144 | Prinzbach, Manuel | 92 | Meiko | M | 7 | 00:53:44 |
90 | 67 | Langenecker, Heinz | 58 | SC Önsbach | M60 | 8 | 00:53:49 |
91 | 40 | Kuner, Isabell | 71 | ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg | W45 | 2 | 00:54:22 |
92 | 125 | Bergen, Natali | 70 | LFV Schutterwald | W45 | 3 | 00:55:01 |
93 | 52 | Sackmann, Michael | 59 | LG Brandenkopf | M55 | 9 | 00:55:13 |
94 | 199 | Hansmann, Kerstin | 78 | Schuttertal | W40 | 1 | 00:55:27 |
95 | 124 | Hansmann, Oliver | 67 | Renchen-Ulm | M50 | 20 | 00:55:30 |
96 | 168 | Walter, Martina | 62 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W55 | 3 | 00:55:41 |
97 | 46 | Meßmer, Caren | 65 | SV Haslach | W50 | 4 | 00:55:48 |
98 | 200 | Seifermann, Tatjana | 76 | SV Ulm | W40 | 2 | 00:56:32 |
99 | 167 | Käflein, Roland | 57 | TV Haueneberstein | M60 | 9 | 00:56:33 |
100 | 43 | Strack, Harty Viktor | 47 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M70 | 1 | 00:56:39 |
101 | 69 | Huber, Gerhard | 45 | TV Schiltach | M70 | 2 | 00:56:51 |
102 | 22 | Steurer, Matthias | 76 | Hydro Systems | M40 | 8 | 00:57:05 |
103 | 29 | Grabsch, Mathias | 70 | Malle Runners | M45 | 14 | 00:57:28 |
104 | 221 | Zehnle, Sabine | 70 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W45 | 4 | 00:57:46 |
105 | 208 | Reiß, Michael | 61 | TV Scherzheim | M55 | 10 | 00:57:56 |
106 | 145 | Lapp, Christine | 68 | Meiko | W50 | 5 | 00:57:58 |
107 | 151 | Kubin, Raphael | 79 | LG Offenburg | M35 | 7 | 00:58:07 |
108 | 103 | Beck, Ingrid | 58 | LFV Schutterwald | W60 | 1 | 00:58:12 |
109 | 104 | Beck, Florian | 86 | Ingrids Blumenecke | M30 | 7 | 00:58:13 |
110 | 128 | Kaspar, Wendelin | 48 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M70 | 3 | 00:59:18 |
111 | 178 | Ross, Monika | 73 | TV Scherzheim | W45 | 5 | 00:59:22 |
112 | 11 | Lehmann, Simone | 95 | Oberharmersbach | W | 1 | 00:59:46 |
113 | 224 | Walter, Claudia | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W60 | 2 | 00:59:52 |
114 | 98 | Boschert, Stephanie | 62 | TV Biberach | W55 | 4 | 01:01:12 |
115 | 194 | Steurer, Boris | 79 | ohne | M35 | 8 | 01:01:59 |
116 | 230 | Chignac, Brian | 80 | Ortenberg | M35 | 9 | 01:02:00 |
117 | 28 | Schröpfer, Heribert | 66 | Malle Runners | M50 | 21 | 01:02:24 |
118 | 27 | Oberle, Nicole | 70 | Malle Runners | W45 | 6 | 01:02:24 |
119 | 136 | Braun, Christine | 73 | LFV Schutterwald | W45 | 7 | 01:02:42 |
120 | 141 | Jockers, Rita | 63 | TV Scherzheim | W55 | 5 | 01:02:53 |
121 | 211 | Schneider, Aurelia | 56 | TV Scherzheim | W60 | 3 | 01:02:53 |
122 | 34 | Sauerbrei, Jan | 86 | Unterentersbach | M30 | 8 | 01:03:50 |
123 | 4 | Frey, Caroline | 76 | Kehl | W40 | 3 | 01:03:54 |
124 | 32 | Hochberger, Günter | 54 | SV Freistett | M60 | 10 | 01:05:49 |
125 | 15 | Schlenker, Yvonne | 44 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W70 | 1 | 01:06:03 |
126 | 31 | Dusch, Werner | 57 | SV Freistett | M60 | 11 | 01:08:06 |
127 | 62 | Hodapp, Elfriede | 35 | SC Önsbach | W75 | 1 | 01:08:21 |
128 | 206 | Hofmann, Tanja | 71 | TV Scherzheim | W45 | 8 | 01:13:40 |
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | Schrempp, Michael | 80 | Roadrunners Südbaden | M35 | 1 | 00:36:44 |
2 | 112 | Schadt, Christian | 85 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M30 | 1 | 00:36:58 |
3 | 59 | Sauer, Stefan | 71 | SC Önsbach | M45 | 1 | 00:37:47 |
4 | 129 | Glatthaar, Luca | 96 | Schramberg | M | 1 | 00:38:20 |
5 | 157 | Lienhard, Benjamin | 87 | Running Team Ortenau | M30 | 2 | 00:38:42 |
6 | 5 | Burger, Patric | 76 | Gengenbach | M40 | 1 | 00:38:45 |
7 | 64 | Gutenkunst, Roland | 68 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 1 | 00:39:06 |
8 | 135 | Braun, Uwe | 72 | LFV Schutterwald | M45 | 2 | 00:39:10 |
9 | 228 | Ohnemann, Simon | 85 | LG Brandenkopf | M30 | 3 | 00:39:24 |
10 | 229 | Treyer, Björn | 83 | Running Team Ortenau | M35 | 2 | 00:39:39 |
11 | 68 | Benkida-Ouidin, Francis | 67 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 2 | 00:39:42 |
12 | 198 | Roca, Arnau | 80 | Running Team Ortenau | M35 | 3 | 00:39:51 |
13 | 158 | Haas, Alexander | 62 | TV Biberach | M55 | 1 | 00:40:59 |
14 | 116 | Knapp, Andreas | 93 | Offenburg | M | 2 | 00:41:11 |
15 | 109 | Horeth, Uwe | 67 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M50 | 3 | 00:41:29 |
16 | 179 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 54 | LT Unterkirnach | M60 | 1 | 00:41:33 |
17 | 222 | Ikisivri, Yasin | 69 | Gengenbach | M45 | 3 | 00:41:35 |
18 | 119 | Schmider, Wolfram | 68 | SV Schapbach | M50 | 4 | 00:41:48 |
19 | 38 | Späth, Dietmar | 65 | TV Biberach | M50 | 5 | 00:42:01 |
20 | 147 | Schwörer, Werner | 57 | LG Brandenkopf | M60 | 2 | 00:42:09 |
21 | 201 | Riedinger, Heiko | 72 | SV Ulm | M45 | 4 | 00:42:33 |
22 | 120 | Faist, Erich | 58 | SV Schapbach | M60 | 3 | 00:42:42 |
23 | 92 | Gassenschmidt, Peter | 63 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M55 | 2 | 00:42:45 |
24 | 232 | Neumaier, Klaus | 73 | Haser Metallbau | M45 | 5 | 00:43:10 |
25 | 156 | Singler, Heiko | 68 | SV Steinach | M50 | 6 | 00:43:19 |
26 | 30 | Schrock, Jens | 84 | SV Freistett | M30 | 4 | 00:43:25 |
27 | 215 | Degler, Uwe | 64 | SV Haslach | M50 | 7 | 00:43:26 |
28 | 42 | Bizer, Thomas | 70 | albside Running | M45 | 6 | 00:43:36 |
29 | 216 | Dold, Clemens | 56 | SV Haslach | M60 | 4 | 00:43:44 |
30 | 66 | Klein, Michael | 65 | SC Önsbach | M50 | 8 | 00:43:48 |
31 | 131 | Schleicher, Viktor | 73 | Lahr | M45 | 7 | 00:43:52 |
32 | 152 | Kuik, Patrick | 73 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M45 | 8 | 00:43:57 |
33 | 97 | Haas, Tobias | 66 | TV Biberach | M50 | 9 | 00:44:50 |
34 | 153 | Hofmann, Hans-Jürgen | 67 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 10 | 00:44:55 |
35 | 102 | Bernhardt, Martin | 65 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 11 | 00:44:55 |
36 | 12 | Pfaff, Patrick | 88 | TV Biberach | M30 | 5 | 00:45:12 |
37 | 212 | Stangl, Kai | 98 | LG Farbtex Nordschwarzwald | M | 3 | 00:45:14 |
38 | 202 | Gartner, Willi | 49 | TV Eisental | M65 | 1 | 00:45:25 |
39 | 13 | Lehmann, Rudolf | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M60 | 5 | 00:45:30 |
40 | 126 | Masuch, Marko | 60 | TV Ortenberg | M55 | 3 | 00:45:36 |
41 | 2 | Bilger, Andreas | 83 | Waldkirch | M35 | 4 | 00:45:41 |
42 | 94 | Walter, Matthias | 66 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M50 | 12 | 00:45:46 |
43 | 33 | Huber, Günter | 70 | Oppenau | M45 | 9 | 00:46:16 |
44 | 23 | Siebert, Christoph | 88 | SC Önsbach | M30 | 6 | 00:46:23 |
45 | 105 | Otto, Christian | 68 | Keinen | M50 | 13 | 00:46:43 |
46 | 146 | Thoma, André | 75 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M40 | 2 | 00:47:04 |
47 | 226 | Hofacker, Volker | 82 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | M35 | 5 | 00:47:13 |
48 | 148 | Obst, Raimund | 53 | LFV Schutterwald | M65 | 2 | 00:47:38 |
49 | 101 | Ehrhart, Ghislain | 93 | SV Freistett | M | 4 | 00:47:40 |
50 | 100 | Weber, Jürgen | 59 | LFV Schutterwald/Fit@Hydro | M55 | 4 | 00:47:43 |
51 | 203 | Gissler, Harald | 60 | TV Biberach | M55 | 5 | 00:47:47 |
52 | 143 | Winter, Nicolai | 92 | Meiko | M | 5 | 00:47:48 |
53 | 134 | Loch, Adam | 62 | LFV Schutterwald | M55 | 6 | 00:47:55 |
54 | 47 | Meßmer, Michael | 70 | SV Haslach | M45 | 10 | 00:47:57 |
55 | 51 | Koller, Klaus | 81 | Friesenheim - Oberweier | M35 | 6 | 00:48:09 |
56 | 181 | Huppert, Wolfgang | 53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 3 | 00:49:02 |
57 | 121 | Schell, Arnd | 67 | SV Ulm | M50 | 14 | 00:49:11 |
58 | 55 | Bauer, Theo | 53 | SC Önsbach | M65 | 4 | 00:49:14 |
59 | 6 | Heidsiek, Jan | 75 | LFV Schutterwald | M40 | 3 | 00:49:19 |
60 | 170 | Schulze, Christian | 73 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M45 | 11 | 00:49:23 |
61 | 233 | Echle, Simon | 76 | Malle Runners | M40 | 4 | 00:49:25 |
62 | 150 | Bühler, Alexander | 71 | FV Dinglingen | M45 | 12 | 00:49:27 |
63 | 231 | Bächle, Hubert | 75 | Hausach | M40 | 5 | 00:49:33 |
64 | 220 | Keifel, Gerhard | 63 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M55 | 7 | 00:49:36 |
65 | 209 | Schmidt, Oliver | 64 | SV Ulm | M50 | 15 | 00:49:41 |
66 | 82 | Zechmeister, Michael | 71 | TV Haslach | M45 | 13 | 00:50:07 |
67 | 91 | Goetz, Helmut | 68 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 16 | 00:51:05 |
68 | 223 | Walter, Karl | 53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 5 | 00:51:08 |
69 | 26 | Kniesel, Markus | 74 | Malle Runners | M40 | 6 | 00:51:12 |
70 | 227 | Jörger, Klemens | 60 | Herbstzeit GmbH | M55 | 8 | 00:51:15 |
71 | 210 | Karch, Armin | 66 | TV Scherzheim | M50 | 17 | 00:51:17 |
72 | 14 | Singler, Bernhard | 49 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M65 | 6 | 00:51:42 |
73 | 83 | Witschel, Stefan | 77 | Musikverein Biberach | M40 | 7 | 00:52:15 |
74 | 217 | Himmelsbach, Michael | 90 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M | 6 | 00:52:34 |
75 | 204 | Wernet, Ewald | 54 | Haslach | M60 | 6 | 00:52:39 |
76 | 219 | Schwendemann, Markus | 64 | Haslach | M50 | 18 | 00:53:24 |
77 | 166 | Ketterer, Michael | 66 | Skiclub Loßburg | M50 | 19 | 00:53:25 |
78 | 65 | Lessing, Peter | 41 | SC Önsbach | M75 | 1 | 00:53:31 |
79 | 205 | Schmiederer, Robert | 54 | Ortenberg | M60 | 7 | 00:53:34 |
80 | 144 | Prinzbach, Manuel | 92 | Meiko | M | 7 | 00:53:44 |
81 | 67 | Langenecker, Heinz | 58 | SC Önsbach | M60 | 8 | 00:53:49 |
82 | 52 | Sackmann, Michael | 59 | LG Brandenkopf | M55 | 9 | 00:55:13 |
83 | 124 | Hansmann, Oliver | 67 | Renchen-Ulm | M50 | 20 | 00:55:30 |
84 | 167 | Käflein, Roland | 57 | TV Haueneberstein | M60 | 9 | 00:56:33 |
85 | 43 | Strack, Harty Viktor | 47 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M70 | 1 | 00:56:39 |
86 | 69 | Huber, Gerhard | 45 | TV Schiltach | M70 | 2 | 00:56:51 |
87 | 22 | Steurer, Matthias | 76 | Hydro Systems | M40 | 8 | 00:57:05 |
88 | 29 | Grabsch, Mathias | 70 | Malle Runners | M45 | 14 | 00:57:28 |
89 | 208 | Reiß, Michael | 61 | TV Scherzheim | M55 | 10 | 00:57:56 |
90 | 151 | Kubin, Raphael | 79 | LG Offenburg | M35 | 7 | 00:58:07 |
91 | 104 | Beck, Florian | 86 | Ingrids Blumenecke | M30 | 7 | 00:58:13 |
92 | 128 | Kaspar, Wendelin | 48 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M70 | 3 | 00:59:18 |
93 | 194 | Steurer, Boris | 79 | ohne | M35 | 8 | 01:01:59 |
94 | 230 | Chignac, Brian | 80 | Ortenberg | M35 | 9 | 01:02:00 |
95 | 28 | Schröpfer, Heribert | 66 | Malle Runners | M50 | 21 | 01:02:24 |
96 | 34 | Sauerbrei, Jan | 86 | Unterentersbach | M30 | 8 | 01:03:50 |
97 | 32 | Hochberger, Günter | 54 | SV Freistett | M60 | 10 | 01:05:49 |
98 | 31 | Dusch, Werner | 57 | SV Freistett | M60 | 11 | 01:08:06 |
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Späth, Monika | 83 | TV Biberach | W35 | 1 | 00:45:27 |
2 | 80 | Glück, Alma | 66 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W50 | 1 | 00:47:45 |
3 | 130 | Tschiggfrei, Anne Lise | 73 | LG Brandenkopf | W45 | 1 | 00:47:51 |
4 | 225 | Lutz, Silke | 80 | LG Offenburg | W35 | 2 | 00:48:53 |
5 | 111 | Bühler, Marika | 64 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | W50 | 2 | 00:49:21 |
6 | 180 | Ganter, Elfriede | 53 | LT Unterkirnach | W65 | 1 | 00:50:03 |
7 | 207 | Seck, Christa | 62 | Hausach | W55 | 1 | 00:50:22 |
8 | 60 | König, Walburga | 59 | SC Önsbach | W55 | 2 | 00:53:00 |
9 | 63 | Knöpfel, Anja | 67 | SC Önsbach | W50 | 3 | 00:53:41 |
10 | 40 | Kuner, Isabell | 71 | ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg | W45 | 2 | 00:54:22 |
11 | 125 | Bergen, Natali | 70 | LFV Schutterwald | W45 | 3 | 00:55:01 |
12 | 199 | Hansmann, Kerstin | 78 | Schuttertal | W40 | 1 | 00:55:27 |
13 | 168 | Walter, Martina | 62 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W55 | 3 | 00:55:41 |
14 | 46 | Meßmer, Caren | 65 | SV Haslach | W50 | 4 | 00:55:48 |
15 | 200 | Seifermann, Tatjana | 76 | SV Ulm | W40 | 2 | 00:56:32 |
16 | 221 | Zehnle, Sabine | 70 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W45 | 4 | 00:57:46 |
17 | 145 | Lapp, Christine | 68 | Meiko | W50 | 5 | 00:57:58 |
18 | 103 | Beck, Ingrid | 58 | LFV Schutterwald | W60 | 1 | 00:58:12 |
19 | 178 | Ross, Monika | 73 | TV Scherzheim | W45 | 5 | 00:59:22 |
20 | 11 | Lehmann, Simone | 95 | Oberharmersbach | W | 1 | 00:59:46 |
21 | 224 | Walter, Claudia | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W60 | 2 | 00:59:52 |
22 | 98 | Boschert, Stephanie | 62 | TV Biberach | W55 | 4 | 01:01:12 |
23 | 27 | Oberle, Nicole | 70 | Malle Runners | W45 | 6 | 01:02:24 |
24 | 136 | Braun, Christine | 73 | LFV Schutterwald | W45 | 7 | 01:02:42 |
25 | 141 | Jockers, Rita | 63 | TV Scherzheim | W55 | 5 | 01:02:53 |
26 | 211 | Schneider, Aurelia | 56 | TV Scherzheim | W60 | 3 | 01:02:53 |
27 | 4 | Frey, Caroline | 76 | Kehl | W40 | 3 | 01:03:54 |
28 | 15 | Schlenker, Yvonne | 44 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W70 | 1 | 01:06:03 |
29 | 62 | Hodapp, Elfriede | 35 | SC Önsbach | W75 | 1 | 01:08:21 |
30 | 206 | Hofmann, Tanja | 71 | TV Scherzheim | W45 | 8 | 01:13:40 |
Mannschaft Platz | Verein | Name | Jahr- gang | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz | Mannschaft Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Önsbach 1 | Sauer, S. Gutenkunst, R. Benkida-Ouidin, F. | 71 68 67 | M45 M50 M50 | 00:37:47 00:39:06 00:39:42 | 1 1 2 | 01:56:36 |
2 | Running Team Ortenau | Lienhard, B. Treyer, B. Roca, A. | 87 83 80 | M30 M35 M35 | 00:38:42 00:39:39 00:39:51 | 2 2 3 | 01:58:13 |
3 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | Schadt, C., Horeth, U., Hofacker, V. | 85 67 82 | M30 M50 M35 | 00:36:58 00:41:29 00:47:13 | 1 3 5 | 02:05:40 |
4 | TV Biberach | Haas, A. Späth, D. Haas, T. | 62 65 66 | M55 M50 M50 | 00:40:59 00:42:01 00:44:50 | 1 5 9 | 02:07:51 |
5 | LFV Schutterwald | Braun, U. Obst, R. Loch, A. | 72 53 62 | M45 M65 M55 | 00:39:10 00:47:38 00:47:55 | 2 2 6 | 02:14:45 |
6 | SV Haslach | Degler, U. Dold, C. Meßmer, M. | 64 56 70 | M50 M60 M45 | 00:43:26 00:43:44 00:47:57 | 7 4 10 | 02:15:08 |
7 | Breitensport Sinzheim | Gassenschmidt, P. Walter, M. Thoma, A. | 63 66 75 | M55 M50 M40 | 00:42:45 00:45:46 00:47:04 | 2 12 2 | 02:15:35 |
8 | LG Brandenkopf | Ohnemann, S. Schwörer, W. Sackmann, M. | 85 57 59 | M30 M60 M55 | 00:39:24 00:42:09 00:55:13 | 3 2 9 | 02:16:47 |
9 | LG Geroldseck Lahr 1 | Kuik, P. Lehmann, R. Huppert, W. | 73 57 53 | M45 M60 M65 | 00:43:57 00:45:30 00:49:02 | 8 5 3 | 02:18:30 |
10 | SC Önsbach 2 | Klein, M. Siebert, C. Bauer, T. | 65 88 53 | M50 M30 M65 | 00:43:48 00:46:23 00:49:14 | 8 6 4 | 02:19:25 |
11 | TV Scherzheim | Hofmann, H. Bernhardt, M. Goetz, H. | 67 65 68 | M50 M50 M50 | 00:44:55 00:44:55 00:51:05 | 10 11 16 | 02:20:56 |
12 | SV Ulm | Riedinger, H. Schell, A. Schmidt, O. | 72 67 64 | M45 M50 M50 | 00:42:33 00:49:11 00:49:41 | 4 14 15 | 02:21:26 |
13 | LG Geroldseck Lahr 2 | Schulze, C. Keifel, G. Walter, K. | 73 63 53 | M45 M55 M65 | 00:49:23 00:49:36 00:51:08 | 11 7 5 | 02:30:08 |
14 | SV Freistett | Schrock, J. Ehrhart, G. Hochberger, G. | 84 93 54 | M30 M M60 | 00:43:25 00:47:40 01:05:49 | 4 4 10 | 02:36:55 |
15 | Malle Runners | Echle, S. Kniesel, M. Grabsch, M. | 76 74 70 | M40 M40 M45 | 00:49:25 00:51:12 00:57:28 | 4 6 14 | 02:38:06 |
16 | LG Geroldseck Lahr 3 | Singler, B. Himmelsbach, M. Kaspar, W. | 49 90 48 | M65 M M70 | 00:51:42 00:52:34 00:59:18 | 6 6 3 | 02:43:35 |
Mannschaft Platz | Verein | Name | Jahr- gang | Zeit | Platz | Mannschaft Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Glück, A. Walter, M. Zehnle, S. | 66 62 70 | 00:47:45 00:55:41 00:57:46 | 1 3 4 | 02:41:14 |
2 | SC Önsbach | König, W. Knöpfel, A. Hodapp, E. | 59 67 35 | 00:53:00 00:53:41 01:08:21 | 2 3 1 | 02:55:03 |
3 | LFV Schutterwald | Bergen, N. Beck, I. Braun, C. | 70 58 73 | 00:55:01 00:58:12 01:02:42 | 3 1 7 | 02:55:56 |
4 | TV Scherzheim | Jockers, R. Schneider, A. Hofmann, T. | 63 56 71 | 01:02:53 01:02:53 01:13:40 | 5 3 8 | 03:19:28 |
Mannschaft Platz | Verein | Name | Jahr- gang | Altersklasse | Zeit | Platz | Mannschaft Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiko | Winter, N. Prinzbach, M. Lapp, C. | 92 92 68 | M M W50 | 00:47:48 00:53:44 00:57:58 | 54 89 106 | 02:39:31 |