- 10km (Gesamt)
- 10km (Männer)
- 10km (Frauen)
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rub | Tobias | 92 | LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freit. | Hauptklasse männl. | 1 | 00:35:11 |
2 | Haas | Alexander | 62 | TV Biberach | M 50 | 1 | 00:35:26 |
3 | Späth | Peter | 69 | Weingut Stadt Lahr | M 40 | 1 | 00:35:52 |
4 | Kinnast | Sebastian | 87 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse männl. | 2 | 00:35:53 |
5 | Haubold | Martin | 85 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Hauptklasse männl. | 3 | 00:36:07 |
6 | Wälde | Mario | 97 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. B | 1 | 00:36:26 |
7 | Müller | Jonas | 94 | LG Offenburg | männl. Jug. A | 1 | 00:36:46 |
8 | Gutenkunst | Roland | 68 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 1 | 00:36:49 |
9 | Benkida-Ouidin | Francis | 67 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 2 | 00:37:09 |
10 | Hettig | Bernd | 64 | LG Brandenkopf | M 45 | 3 | 00:37:16 |
11 | Schmider | Wolfram | 68 | SV Schapbach | M 45 | 4 | 00:37:23 |
12 | Erhardt | Gerd | 73 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 40 | 2 | 00:37:27 |
13 | Brucker | Patrick | 98 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. B | 2 | 00:37:43 |
14 | Burckhardt | Gilbert | 64 | TV Biberach | M 45 | 5 | 00:37:52 |
15 | Klein | Michael | 65 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 6 | 00:38:14 |
16 | Knöpfel | Gerd | 64 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 7 | 00:38:24 |
17 | Haas | Tobias | 66 | Haslach | M 45 | 8 | 00:38:44 |
18 | Gutmann | Stefan | 92 | Zell a.H. | Hauptklasse männl. | 4 | 00:39:12 |
19 | Treyer | Björn | 83 | Oberkirch | M 30 | 1 | 00:39:15 |
20 | Haan | Wilhelm | 74 | SC Önsbach | M 35 | 1 | 00:39:20 |
21 | Herschel | Hans | 61 | SC Önsbach | M 50 | 2 | 00:39:21 |
22 | Eble | Markus | 73 | TV Biberach | M 40 | 3 | 00:39:22 |
23 | Haas | Ludovic | 99 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. B | 3 | 00:39:32 |
24 | Faist | Erich | 58 | SV Schapbach | M 55 | 1 | 00:39:43 |
25 | Horeth | Uwe | 67 | ohne Verein | M 45 | 9 | 00:39:54 |
26 | Klausmann | Uwe | 62 | Team Kinigtallauf | M 50 | 3 | 00:40:11 |
27 | Singler | Heiko | 68 | SV Steinach | M 45 | 10 | 00:40:18 |
28 | Haas | Vanina | 94 | TV Biberach | weibl. Jug. A | 1 | 00:40:19 |
29 | Haas | Marilyne | 90 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse weibl. | 1 | 00:40:27 |
30 | Vetter | Albert-Eugen | 54 | LG Brandenkopf | M 55 | 2 | 00:40:32 |
31 | Dietrich | Markus | 81 | SC Önsbach | M 30 | 2 | 00:40:55 |
32 | Sander | Kristin | 94 | TV Biberach | weibl. Jug. A | 2 | 00:41:10 |
33 | Kofler | Thomas | 70 | LG Offenburg | M 40 | 4 | 00:41:20 |
34 | Ramsteiner | Jonas | 95 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. A | 2 | 00:41:36 |
35 | Schmiederer | Alfons | 51 | SV Steinach | M 60 | 1 | 00:41:47 |
36 | Siebert | Christoph | 88 | SC Önsbach | Hauptklasse männl. | 5 | 00:41:48 |
37 | Ottillinger | Alexander | 69 | Limburgerhof | M 40 | 5 | 00:41:55 |
38 | Lessing | Peter | 41 | SC Önsbach | M 70 | 1 | 00:42:02 |
39 | Halter | Simon | 86 | SV Steinach | Hauptklasse männl. | 6 | 00:42:07 |
40 | Schemel | Ludwig | 60 | SC Önsbach | M 50 | 4 | 00:42:19 |
41 | Knäble | Rosi | 55 | LG Brandenkopf | W 55 | 1 | 00:42:28 |
42 | Kling | Volker | 69 | LG Brandenkopf | M 40 | 6 | 00:42:32 |
43 | Hofmann | Hans-Jürgen | 67 | TV Scherzheim | M 45 | 11 | 00:42:37 |
44 | Goetz | Helmut | 68 | TV Scherzheim | M 45 | 12 | 00:42:42 |
45 | Schahl | Dominque | 75 | Stadtbäckerei Dreher | M 35 | 2 | 00:42:44 |
46 | Collignon | Eric | 82 | SV Steinach | M 30 | 3 | 00:43:15 |
47 | Sum | Larissa | 94 | SV Schapbach | weibl. Jug. A | 3 | 00:43:22 |
48 | Scheibel | Lucas | 94 | LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freit. | männl. Jug. A | 3 | 00:43:46 |
49 | Kiefer | Wolfram | 62 | Offenburg | M 50 | 5 | 00:43:53 |
50 | Schreiner | Christiane | 72 | Ceos Laufteam Großweier | W 40 | 1 | 00:43:54 |
51 | Wälde | Lisa | 93 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse weibl. | 2 | 00:44:22 |
52 | Jung | Michael | 73 | LG Brandenkopf | M 40 | 7 | 00:44:28 |
53 | Lehmann | Michael | 70 | SKi Club Berghaupten | M 40 | 8 | 00:44:30 |
54 | Becker | Hannes | 84 | SV Steinach | Hauptklasse männl. | 7 | 00:44:34 |
55 | Schätzle | Renate | 70 | TV Biberach | W 40 | 2 | 00:44:37 |
56 | Bauer | Theo | 53 | SC Önsbach | M 60 | 2 | 00:44:47 |
57 | Graubner | Uwe | 63 | Chemnitzer LV | M 50 | 6 | 00:44:48 |
58 | Falk | Claudia | 58 | LG Brandenkopf | W 55 | 2 | 00:44:50 |
58 | Gegg | Adrian | 98 | TV Ortenberg | männl. Jug. B | 4 | 00:44:50 |
60 | Vollmer | Markus | 65 | TV Ortenberg | M 45 | 13 | 00:44:51 |
61 | Reichenbach | Bernd | 70 | Offenburg | M 40 | 9 | 00:45:00 |
62 | Winkler | Carmen | 68 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W 45 | 1 | 00:45:13 |
63 | Zerrer | Martin | 76 | SC Önsbach | M 35 | 3 | 00:45:45 |
64 | Bohnert | Hubert | 58 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 55 | 3 | 00:45:53 |
65 | Späth | Monika | 83 | TV Biberach | W 30 | 1 | 00:45:54 |
66 | Zehnle | Sabine | 70 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W 40 | 3 | 00:45:55 |
67 | Kornmayer | Christel | 52 | LG Brandenkopf | W 60 | 1 | 00:45:56 |
68 | Gissler | Harald | 60 | Biberach | M 50 | 7 | 00:46:10 |
69 | Witschel | Sabine | 69 | LG Brandenkopf | W 40 | 4 | 00:46:15 |
70 | Wernet | Ewald | 54 | Haslach | M 55 | 4 | 00:46:19 |
71 | Ramsteiner | Nadine | 92 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse weibl. | 3 | 00:46:30 |
72 | Silzer | Ralf | 69 | SV Hausach | M 40 | 10 | 00:46:42 |
73 | Bendek | Matthias | 82 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 30 | 4 | 00:46:48 |
74 | Zoch | Thomas | 60 | ohne Verein | M 50 | 8 | 00:46:52 |
75 | Kastens | Katja | 67 | TV Biberach | W 45 | 2 | 00:46:54 |
76 | Wälde | Silvia | 66 | TV Biberach | W 45 | 3 | 00:46:58 |
77 | Matzkowski | Uwe | 67 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 45 | 14 | 00:47:06 |
78 | Reiß | Michael | 61 | TV Scherzheim | M 50 | 9 | 00:47:21 |
79 | Vollhardt | Dieter | 65 | Team Auszeit | M 45 | 15 | 00:47:26 |
80 | Knöpfel | Anja | 67 | SC Önsbach | W 45 | 4 | 00:47:38 |
81 | Gutenkunst | Jana | 00 | SC Önsbach | weib. Jug. B | 1 | 00:47:49 |
81 | König | Manfred | 55 | SC Önsbach | M 55 | 5 | 00:47:49 |
83 | Ax | Thomas | 63 | Ceos Laufteam Großweier | M 50 | 10 | 00:48:04 |
84 | Müller | Paul | 67 | TV Biberach | M 45 | 16 | 00:48:12 |
85 | Gruber | Hans | 61 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M 50 | 11 | 00:48:29 |
86 | Kienzler | Kai | 70 | Zell a.H. | M 40 | 11 | 00:48:36 |
87 | Kurbjuhn | Ivo | 76 | TV Scherzheim | M 35 | 4 | 00:48:45 |
88 | Fritsch | Ulrich | 69 | TV Biberach | M 40 | 12 | 00:48:52 |
89 | Schilk | Mike | 75 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 35 | 5 | 00:49:21 |
90 | Philippi-Heidel | Marie | 57 | TSV 05 Rot | W 55 | 3 | 00:49:26 |
91 | Hofferer | Bettina | 78 | Team Kinigtallauf | W 35 | 1 | 00:49:27 |
92 | Geiger | Arno | 52 | TV Bühlertal | M 60 | 3 | 00:49:43 |
93 | Wagner | Peter | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 55 | 6 | 00:49:59 |
94 | Schäfer | Lubov | 64 | TSV 05 Rot | W 45 | 5 | 00:50:03 |
95 | Singler | Bernhard | 49 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 60 | 4 | 00:50:23 |
96 | Wilke | Andreas | 66 | Offenburg | M 45 | 17 | 00:50:32 |
97 | Wangler | Jürgen | 67 | FC Fischerbach | M 45 | 18 | 00:50:49 |
98 | Killi | Heiner | 34 | LG Offenburg | M 75 | 1 | 00:51:08 |
99 | Feuchter | Hans | 45 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 65 | 1 | 00:51:16 |
100 | Brucker | Albert | 56 | TV Biberach | M 55 | 7 | 00:51:17 |
101 | Dusch | Werner | 57 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 55 | 8 | 00:51:47 |
102 | Franz | Petra | 70 | LFV Schutterwald | W 40 | 5 | 00:52:09 |
103 | Laubacher | Gèrard | 53 | TV Ortenberg | M 60 | 5 | 00:52:24 |
104 | Gegg | Michael | 60 | TV Ortenberg | M 50 | 12 | 00:52:25 |
105 | Munterde | Jürgen | 40 | LFV Schutterwald | M 70 | 2 | 00:52:41 |
106 | Schilli | Kai | 74 | Durbach | M 35 | 6 | 00:53:45 |
107 | Jockers | Rita | 63 | TV Scherzheim | W 50 | 1 | 00:54:08 |
108 | Ruhen | Patrick | 92 | Nesselried | Hauptklasse männl. | 8 | 00:54:47 |
109 | Hodapp | Elfriede | 35 | SC Önsbach | W 75 | 1 | 00:54:49 |
110 | Kleinert | Uwe | 56 | Biberach | M 55 | 9 | 00:54:58 |
111 | Beck | Alexandra | 87 | LFV Schutterwald | Hauptklasse weibl. | 4 | 00:55:01 |
111 | Wößner | Gerd | 56 | Team Kinigtallauf | M 55 | 10 | 00:55:01 |
113 | Glatz | Helmut | 58 | Rose Bad Peterstal | M 55 | 11 | 00:55:07 |
114 | Wehberg | Bernd | 43 | PSV Offenburg | M 70 | 3 | 00:55:31 |
115 | Wußler | Sascha | 77 | LTS Reichenbach | M 35 | 7 | 00:55:36 |
116 | Bornhäuser | Maria | 86 | LG Kraichtal | Hauptklasse weibl. | 5 | 00:56:16 |
117 | Lott | Miriam | 85 | LG Kraichtal | Hauptklasse weibl. | 6 | 00:56:23 |
118 | Lott | Klaus | 60 | LG Kraichtal | M 50 | 13 | 00:56:24 |
118 | Vetter-Brüderle | Astrid | 56 | LFV Schutterwald | W 55 | 4 | 00:56:24 |
120 | Kaltenbronn | Christian | 77 | Haslach | M 35 | 8 | 00:58:29 |
121 | Hofmann | Tanja | 71 | TV Scherzheim | W 40 | 6 | 00:58:32 |
122 | Gabel | Wolfgang | 53 | LFV Schutterwald | M 60 | 6 | 00:59:06 |
123 | Schlenker | Yvonne | 44 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W 65 | 1 | 00:59:48 |
124 | Onditi | Cynthia | 87 | LG Kraichtal | Hauptklasse weibl. | 7 | 01:03:13 |
125 | Gabel | Sabine | 64 | LFV Schutterwald | W 45 | 6 | 01:04:36 |
126 | Senderek | Michaela | 58 | LFV Schutterwald | W 55 | 5 | 01:04:38 |
127 | Richter | Achim | 45 | LFV Schutterwald | M 65 | 2 | 01:05:13 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rub | Tobias | 92 | LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freit. | Hauptklasse männl. | 1 | 00:35:11 |
2 | Haas | Alexander | 62 | TV Biberach | M 50 | 1 | 00:35:26 |
3 | Späth | Peter | 69 | Weingut Stadt Lahr | M 40 | 1 | 00:35:52 |
4 | Kinnast | Sebastian | 87 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse männl. | 2 | 00:35:53 |
5 | Haubold | Martin | 85 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Hauptklasse männl. | 3 | 00:36:07 |
6 | Wälde | Mario | 97 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. B | 1 | 00:36:26 |
7 | Müller | Jonas | 94 | LG Offenburg | männl. Jug. A | 1 | 00:36:46 |
8 | Gutenkunst | Roland | 68 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 1 | 00:36:49 |
9 | Benkida-Ouidin | Francis | 67 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 2 | 00:37:09 |
10 | Hettig | Bernd | 64 | LG Brandenkopf | M 45 | 3 | 00:37:16 |
11 | Schmider | Wolfram | 68 | SV Schapbach | M 45 | 4 | 00:37:23 |
12 | Erhardt | Gerd | 73 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 40 | 2 | 00:37:27 |
13 | Brucker | Patrick | 98 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. B | 2 | 00:37:43 |
14 | Burckhardt | Gilbert | 64 | TV Biberach | M 45 | 5 | 00:37:52 |
15 | Klein | Michael | 65 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 6 | 00:38:14 |
16 | Knöpfel | Gerd | 64 | SC Önsbach | M 45 | 7 | 00:38:24 |
17 | Haas | Tobias | 66 | Haslach | M 45 | 8 | 00:38:44 |
18 | Gutmann | Stefan | 92 | Zell a.H. | Hauptklasse männl. | 4 | 00:39:12 |
19 | Treyer | Björn | 83 | Oberkirch | M 30 | 1 | 00:39:15 |
20 | Haan | Wilhelm | 74 | SC Önsbach | M 35 | 1 | 00:39:20 |
21 | Herschel | Hans | 61 | SC Önsbach | M 50 | 2 | 00:39:21 |
22 | Eble | Markus | 73 | TV Biberach | M 40 | 3 | 00:39:22 |
23 | Haas | Ludovic | 99 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. B | 3 | 00:39:32 |
24 | Faist | Erich | 58 | SV Schapbach | M 55 | 1 | 00:39:43 |
25 | Horeth | Uwe | 67 | ohne Verein | M 45 | 9 | 00:39:54 |
26 | Klausmann | Uwe | 62 | Team Kinigtallauf | M 50 | 3 | 00:40:11 |
27 | Singler | Heiko | 68 | SV Steinach | M 45 | 10 | 00:40:18 |
28 | Vetter | Albert-Eugen | 54 | LG Brandenkopf | M 55 | 2 | 00:40:32 |
29 | Dietrich | Markus | 81 | SC Önsbach | M 30 | 2 | 00:40:55 |
30 | Kofler | Thomas | 70 | LG Offenburg | M 40 | 4 | 00:41:20 |
31 | Ramsteiner | Jonas | 95 | TV Biberach | männl. Jug. A | 2 | 00:41:36 |
32 | Schmiederer | Alfons | 51 | SV Steinach | M 60 | 1 | 00:41:47 |
33 | Siebert | Christoph | 88 | SC Önsbach | Hauptklasse männl. | 5 | 00:41:48 |
34 | Ottillinger | Alexander | 69 | Limburgerhof | M 40 | 5 | 00:41:55 |
35 | Lessing | Peter | 41 | SC Önsbach | M 70 | 1 | 00:42:02 |
36 | Halter | Simon | 86 | SV Steinach | Hauptklasse männl. | 6 | 00:42:07 |
37 | Schemel | Ludwig | 60 | SC Önsbach | M 50 | 4 | 00:42:19 |
38 | Kling | Volker | 69 | LG Brandenkopf | M 40 | 6 | 00:42:32 |
39 | Hofmann | Hans-Jürgen | 67 | TV Scherzheim | M 45 | 11 | 00:42:37 |
40 | Goetz | Helmut | 68 | TV Scherzheim | M 45 | 12 | 00:42:42 |
41 | Schahl | Dominque | 75 | Stadtbäckerei Dreher | M 35 | 2 | 00:42:44 |
42 | Collignon | Eric | 82 | SV Steinach | M 30 | 3 | 00:43:15 |
43 | Scheibel | Lucas | 94 | LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freit. | männl. Jug. A | 3 | 00:43:46 |
44 | Kiefer | Wolfram | 62 | Offenburg | M 50 | 5 | 00:43:53 |
45 | Jung | Michael | 73 | LG Brandenkopf | M 40 | 7 | 00:44:28 |
46 | Lehmann | Michael | 70 | SKi Club Berghaupten | M 40 | 8 | 00:44:30 |
47 | Becker | Hannes | 84 | SV Steinach | Hauptklasse männl. | 7 | 00:44:34 |
48 | Bauer | Theo | 53 | SC Önsbach | M 60 | 2 | 00:44:47 |
49 | Graubner | Uwe | 63 | Chemnitzer LV | M 50 | 6 | 00:44:48 |
50 | Gegg | Adrian | 98 | TV Ortenberg | männl. Jug. B | 4 | 00:44:50 |
51 | Vollmer | Markus | 65 | TV Ortenberg | M 45 | 13 | 00:44:51 |
52 | Reichenbach | Bernd | 70 | Offenburg | M 40 | 9 | 00:45:00 |
53 | Zerrer | Martin | 76 | SC Önsbach | M 35 | 3 | 00:45:45 |
54 | Bohnert | Hubert | 58 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 55 | 3 | 00:45:53 |
55 | Gissler | Harald | 60 | Biberach | M 50 | 7 | 00:46:10 |
56 | Wernet | Ewald | 54 | Haslach | M 55 | 4 | 00:46:19 |
57 | Silzer | Ralf | 69 | SV Hausach | M 40 | 10 | 00:46:42 |
58 | Bendek | Matthias | 82 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 30 | 4 | 00:46:48 |
59 | Zoch | Thomas | 60 | ohne Verein | M 50 | 8 | 00:46:52 |
60 | Matzkowski | Uwe | 67 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 45 | 14 | 00:47:06 |
61 | Reiß | Michael | 61 | TV Scherzheim | M 50 | 9 | 00:47:21 |
62 | Vollhardt | Dieter | 65 | Team Auszeit | M 45 | 15 | 00:47:26 |
63 | König | Manfred | 55 | SC Önsbach | M 55 | 5 | 00:47:49 |
64 | Ax | Thomas | 63 | Ceos Laufteam Großweier | M 50 | 10 | 00:48:04 |
65 | Müller | Paul | 67 | TV Biberach | M 45 | 16 | 00:48:12 |
66 | Gruber | Hans | 61 | Breitensport Sinzheim | M 50 | 11 | 00:48:29 |
67 | Kienzler | Kai | 70 | Zell a.H. | M 40 | 11 | 00:48:36 |
68 | Kurbjuhn | Ivo | 76 | TV Scherzheim | M 35 | 4 | 00:48:45 |
69 | Fritsch | Ulrich | 69 | TV Biberach | M 40 | 12 | 00:48:52 |
70 | Schilk | Mike | 75 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 35 | 5 | 00:49:21 |
71 | Geiger | Arno | 52 | TV Bühlertal | M 60 | 3 | 00:49:43 |
72 | Wagner | Peter | 57 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 55 | 6 | 00:49:59 |
73 | Singler | Bernhard | 49 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 60 | 4 | 00:50:23 |
74 | Wilke | Andreas | 66 | Offenburg | M 45 | 17 | 00:50:32 |
75 | Wangler | Jürgen | 67 | FC Fischerbach | M 45 | 18 | 00:50:49 |
76 | Killi | Heiner | 34 | LG Offenburg | M 75 | 1 | 00:51:08 |
77 | Feuchter | Hans | 45 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | M 65 | 1 | 00:51:16 |
78 | Brucker | Albert | 56 | TV Biberach | M 55 | 7 | 00:51:17 |
79 | Dusch | Werner | 57 | SV Freistett/ LG ON | M 55 | 8 | 00:51:47 |
80 | Laubacher | Gèrard | 53 | TV Ortenberg | M 60 | 5 | 00:52:24 |
81 | Gegg | Michael | 60 | TV Ortenberg | M 50 | 12 | 00:52:25 |
82 | Munterde | Jürgen | 40 | LFV Schutterwald | M 70 | 2 | 00:52:41 |
83 | Schilli | Kai | 74 | Durbach | M 35 | 6 | 00:53:45 |
84 | Ruhen | Patrick | 92 | Nesselried | Hauptklasse männl. | 8 | 00:54:47 |
85 | Kleinert | Uwe | 56 | Biberach | M 55 | 9 | 00:54:58 |
86 | Wößner | Gerd | 56 | Team Kinigtallauf | M 55 | 10 | 00:55:01 |
87 | Glatz | Helmut | 58 | Rose Bad Peterstal | M 55 | 11 | 00:55:07 |
88 | Wehberg | Bernd | 43 | PSV Offenburg | M 70 | 3 | 00:55:31 |
89 | Wußler | Sascha | 77 | LTS Reichenbach | M 35 | 7 | 00:55:36 |
90 | Lott | Klaus | 60 | LG Kraichtal | M 50 | 13 | 00:56:24 |
91 | Kaltenbronn | Christian | 77 | Haslach | M 35 | 8 | 00:58:29 |
92 | Gabel | Wolfgang | 53 | LFV Schutterwald | M 60 | 6 | 00:59:06 |
93 | Richter | Achim | 45 | LFV Schutterwald | M 65 | 2 | 01:05:13 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haas | Vanina | 94 | TV Biberach | weibl. Jug. A | 1 | 00:40:19 |
2 | Haas | Marilyne | 90 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse weibl. | 1 | 00:40:27 |
3 | Sander | Kristin | 94 | TV Biberach | weibl. Jug. A | 2 | 00:41:10 |
4 | Knäble | Rosi | 55 | LG Brandenkopf | W 55 | 1 | 00:42:28 |
5 | Sum | Larissa | 94 | SV Schapbach | weibl. Jug. A | 3 | 00:43:22 |
6 | Schreiner | Christiane | 72 | Ceos Laufteam Großweier | W 40 | 1 | 00:43:54 |
7 | Wälde | Lisa | 93 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse weibl. | 2 | 00:44:22 |
8 | Schätzle | Renate | 70 | TV Biberach | W 40 | 2 | 00:44:37 |
9 | Falk | Claudia | 58 | LG Brandenkopf | W 55 | 2 | 00:44:50 |
10 | Winkler | Carmen | 68 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W 45 | 1 | 00:45:13 |
11 | Späth | Monika | 83 | TV Biberach | W 30 | 1 | 00:45:54 |
12 | Zehnle | Sabine | 70 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W 40 | 3 | 00:45:55 |
13 | Kornmayer | Christel | 52 | LG Brandenkopf | W 60 | 1 | 00:45:56 |
14 | Witschel | Sabine | 69 | LG Brandenkopf | W 40 | 4 | 00:46:15 |
15 | Ramsteiner | Nadine | 92 | TV Biberach | Hauptklasse weibl. | 3 | 00:46:30 |
16 | Kastens | Katja | 67 | TV Biberach | W 45 | 2 | 00:46:54 |
17 | Wälde | Silvia | 66 | TV Biberach | W 45 | 3 | 00:46:58 |
18 | Knöpfel | Anja | 67 | SC Önsbach | W 45 | 4 | 00:47:38 |
19 | Gutenkunst | Jana | 00 | SC Önsbach | weib. Jug. B | 1 | 00:47:49 |
20 | Philippi-Heidel | Marie | 57 | TSV 05 Rot | W 55 | 3 | 00:49:26 |
21 | Hofferer | Bettina | 78 | Team Kinigtallauf | W 35 | 1 | 00:49:27 |
22 | Schäfer | Lubov | 64 | TSV 05 Rot | W 45 | 5 | 00:50:03 |
23 | Franz | Petra | 70 | LFV Schutterwald | W 40 | 5 | 00:52:09 |
24 | Jockers | Rita | 63 | TV Scherzheim | W 50 | 1 | 00:54:08 |
25 | Hodapp | Elfriede | 35 | SC Önsbach | W 75 | 1 | 00:54:49 |
26 | Beck | Alexandra | 87 | LFV Schutterwald | Hauptklasse weibl. | 4 | 00:55:01 |
27 | Bornhäuser | Maria | 86 | LG Kraichtal | Hauptklasse weibl. | 5 | 00:56:16 |
28 | Lott | Miriam | 85 | LG Kraichtal | Hauptklasse weibl. | 6 | 00:56:23 |
29 | Vetter-Brüderle | Astrid | 56 | LFV Schutterwald | W 55 | 4 | 00:56:24 |
30 | Hofmann | Tanja | 71 | TV Scherzheim | W 40 | 6 | 00:58:32 |
31 | Schlenker | Yvonne | 44 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | W 65 | 1 | 00:59:48 |
32 | Onditi | Cynthia | 87 | LG Kraichtal | Hauptklasse weibl. | 7 | 01:03:13 |
33 | Gabel | Sabine | 64 | LFV Schutterwald | W 45 | 6 | 01:04:36 |
34 | Senderek | Michaela | 58 | LFV Schutterwald | W 55 | 5 | 01:04:38 |