- Bambinilauf 0,5km
- Schülerlauf 1,0km
- Schülerlauf 1,5km
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
1 | Heinzelmann | Micha | 07 | Skiclub Loßburg | MK U8 | 1 | 00:02:07 |
2 | Schilli | Emil | 07 | TV Biberach | MK U8 | 2 | 00:02:11 |
3 | Zirnstein | Max | 07 | TV Biberach | MK U8 | 3 | 00:02:21 |
4 | Sperling | Mika | 07 | TV Biberach | MK U8 | 4 | 00:02:25 |
5 | Buchholz | Sarah | 07 | TV Biberach | WK U8 | 1 | 00:02:37 |
6 | Bächle | Henri | 08 | TV Biberach | MK U8 | 5 | 00:02:38 |
7 | Fritsch | Kai-Lukas | 07 | TV Biberach | MK U8 | 6 | 00:02:53 |
8 | Hug | Yasmin | 08 | TV Biberach | WK U8 | 2 | 00:02:54 |
9 | Ramsteiner | Tim | 09 | TV Biberach | MK U8 | 7 | 00:03:04 |
10 | Witschel | Fabian | 09 | LG Brandenkopf | MK U8 | 8 | 00:03:13 |
11 | Wußler | Sophia | 09 | Biberach | WK U8 | 3 | 00:03:14 |
12 | Berghof | Leo | 09 | LG Brandenkopf | MK U8 | 9 | 00:03:23 |
13 | Buchholz | Ronja | 09 | TV Biberach | WK U8 | 4 | 00:04:05 |
14 | Kubin | Aurelia | 10 | ETSV Offenburg | WK U8 | 5 | 00:04:06 |
15 | Ringwald | Anna | 09 | TV Biberach | WK U8 | 6 | 00:05:19 |
16 | Ringwald | Laura | 11 | TV Biberach | WK U8 | 7 | 00:05:20 |
17 | Buchholz | Sophia | 11 | TV Biberach | WK U8 | 8 | 00:05:32 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
1 | Haag | Marcel | 01 | Skiclub Loßburg | MJ U14 | 1 | 00:03:34 |
2 | Heinzelmann | Marvin | 05 | Skiclub Loßburg | MK U10 | 1 | 00:03:45 |
3 | Mattes | Marvin | 04 | TV Biberach | MK U12 | 1 | 00:03:46 |
4 | Hindelang | Käthe | 06 | FC Unterkirnach | WK U10 | 1 | 00:04:06 |
5 | Berger | Enrico | 05 | TV Biberach | MK U10 | 2 | 00:04:09 |
6 | Pollex | Martin | 06 | Skiclub Loßburg | MK U10 | 3 | 00:04:16 |
7 | Saad | Aiman | 03 | TV Bad Bergzabern | MK U12 | 2 | 00:04:23 |
7 | Singler | Rebecca | 05 | TV Haslach | WK U10 | 2 | 00:04:23 |
9 | Zenguila | Abdellah | 04 | TV Bad Bergzabern | MK U12 | 3 | 00:04:27 |
10 | Silzer | Lara | 03 | TV Biberach | WK U12 | 1 | 00:04:28 |
11 | Maurer | Justin | 05 | TV Biberach | MK U10 | 4 | 00:04:29 |
12 | Ramos | Paulo | 05 | TV Biberach | MK U10 | 5 | 00:04:41 |
13 | Wußler | Jakob | 06 | Biberach | MK U10 | 6 | 00:04:51 |
14 | Saad | Moumna | 05 | TV Bad Bergzabern | WK U10 | 3 | 00:04:54 |
15 | Ramos | Laura | 06 | TV Biberach | WK U10 | 4 | 00:05:30 |
16 | Fritsch | Jan-David | 02 | TV Biberach | MJ U14 | 2 | 00:05:36 |
17 | Foltzer | Alina | 05 | Hausach | WK U10 | 5 | 00:05:53 |
18 | Saad | Islam | 08 | TV Bad Bergzabern | MK U10 | 7 | 00:06:22 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Verein | AK | Platz in AK | Zeit |
1 | Holzapfel | Florian | 99 | Skiclub Loßburg | MJ U16 | 1 | 00:04:50 |
2 | Eberhard | Florian | 00 | Skiclub Loßburg | MJ U16 | 2 | 00:05:31 |
3 | Bukenberger | Fabian | 00 | Skiclub Loßburg | MJ U16 | 3 | 00:05:53 |
4 | Singler | Sophia | 00 | TV Haslach | WJ U16 | 1 | 00:07:24 |